# Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3

> Ao Ashi - Tome 3 est un manga, signé Yuugo Kobayashi, Naohiko Ueno et Akino Kubonaka.

- **Type :** Manga
- **Date la plus proche :** 07/07/2021
- **Author :** Yuugo Kobayashi, Naohiko Ueno, Akino Kubonaka
- **Volume :** 3
- **Disponible sur :** Cultura, Amazon, Bdfugue, FNAC, Eleclerc culture, Librairedialogues, Canal bd, Chapitre
- **Pays :** France

## Dates de sortie

| Pays | Plateforme | Date |
| --- | --- | --- |
| France | Cultura | 07/07/2021 |
| France | Amazon | 07/07/2021 |
| France | Bdfugue | 07/07/2021 |
| France | FNAC | 07/07/2021 |
| France | Eleclerc culture | 07/07/2021 |
| France | — | 07/07/2021 |
| France | Librairedialogues | 07/07/2021 |
| France | Canal bd | 07/07/2021 |
| France | Chapitre | 07/07/2021 |

## FAQ

### When is Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 available?

Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 has been available since July 7, 2021.

### What platforms is Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 available on?

Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 is available on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue, FNAC, E.Leclerc.

### Where to buy Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3?

You can buy Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/book/manga/releases/ao-ashi-playmaker-tome-3

### How many volumes are there in Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3?

The Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 series counts 37 volumes to date.

### Who wrote Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3?

Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 was written by Yuugo Kobayashi, Naohiko Ueno, Akino Kubonaka.

### How much does Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 cost?

The price of Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 is approximately 6,90 EUR EUR.

### Is Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 available on Cultura?

Yes, Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 is available on Cultura.

### Is Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 still ongoing?

Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 is ongoing — 37 parts have been released so far.

### What is Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 about?

Ao Ashi - Tome 3 est un manga, signé Yuugo Kobayashi, Naohiko Ueno et Akino Kubonaka.

### Is Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 available in my country?

Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 is available in: France.

### Is there a sequel to Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3?

The next part of Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3 is "Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 4" (Tome 4), scheduled for 1 September 2021.

## Sources

- [Amazon](https://www.amazon.fr/dp/2382811633)
- [Cultura](https://www.cultura.com/search/results?search_query=9782382811634)

---

Source : Quodat — [Ao Ashi - Playmaker - Tome 3](https://www.quodat.com/fr/book/manga/releases/ao-ashi-playmaker-tome-3)
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-08-27
