# Reel Talk

> Développé par Lost Rabbit Digital, Reel Talk est un jeu vidéo de rôle.

- **Type :** Game
- **Date la plus proche :** 24/09/2026
- **Genre :** Role-playing (RPG), Simulator, Indie
- **Disponible sur :** Steam, Amazon, FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount
- **Pays :** Worldwide, United States, France

## Dates de sortie

| Pays | Plateforme | Date |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Worldwide | Steam | 24/09/2026 |
| United States | Amazon | 24/09/2026 |
| France | Amazon | 24/09/2026 |
| France | FNAC | 24/09/2026 |
| France | Cultura | 24/09/2026 |
| France | Cdiscount | 24/09/2026 |

## FAQ

### When is Reel Talk available?

Reel Talk has been available since September 24, 2026.

### What platforms is Reel Talk available on?

Reel Talk is available on: Steam, Amazon, FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount.

### Where to buy Reel Talk?

You can buy Reel Talk on: Steam, Amazon, FNAC. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/games/game/releases/reel-talk

### Which studio developed Reel Talk?

Reel Talk was developed by Lost Rabbit Digital.

### Is Reel Talk available on Amazon?

Yes, Reel Talk is available on Amazon.

### What is Reel Talk about?

Développé par Lost Rabbit Digital, Reel Talk est un jeu vidéo de rôle.

### Is Reel Talk available in my country?

Reel Talk is available in: Worldwide, United States, France.

## Sources

- [IGDB](https://www.igdb.com/games/reel-talk)

---

Source : Quodat — [Reel Talk](https://www.quodat.com/fr/games/game/releases/reel-talk)
Thanks to [IGDB](https://www.igdb.com/) whose data helped make this page possible.
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-09-25
