# City Exterminator

> City Exterminator est un film de thriller.

- **Type :** Movie
- **Date la plus proche :** 18/11/2026
- **Director :** Christophe Karabache
- **Cast :** Camille Ammoun, Raïa Haïdar, Fadi Sroor
- **Genre :** Thriller
- **Duration :** 88min
- **Disponible sur :** Theater 1 fr pathe
- **Pays :** France

## Dates de sortie

| Pays | Plateforme | Date |
| --- | --- | --- |
| France | Theater 1 fr pathe | 18/11/2026 |

## FAQ

### When is City Exterminator available?

City Exterminator will be available starting November 18, 2026.

### What platforms is City Exterminator available on?

City Exterminator will be available on: Pathé.

### How long is City Exterminator?

City Exterminator lasts approximately 88min.

### Who directed City Exterminator?

City Exterminator was directed by Christophe Karabache.

### Is City Exterminator available on Pathé?

Yes, City Exterminator will be available on Pathé.

### What is City Exterminator about?

City Exterminator est un film de thriller.

### Is City Exterminator available in my country?

City Exterminator will be available in: France.

### Which country will get City Exterminator first?

City Exterminator releases first in France on November 18, 2026.

## Sources

- [TMDB](https://www.themoviedb.org/movie/1762725)
- [IMDb](https://www.imdb.com/title/tt36774873)

---

Source : Quodat — [City Exterminator](https://www.quodat.com/fr/video/movie/releases/city-exterminator)
Thanks to [TMDB](https://www.themoviedb.org/) whose data helped make this page possible.
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-10-23
