# Für Elise

- **Type :** Movie
- **Date la plus proche :** 29/08/2026
- **Disponible sur :** Theater 1 ca cineplex, Theater 1 in pvr cinemas, Theater 1 se sf bio, Theater 1 pk cinepax, Theater 1 ru cinema park, Theater 1 de cineplex, Theater 1 ar hoyts, Theater 1 es cinesa, Theater 1 nl pathe
- **Pays :** Canada, Italy, India, Sweden, Pakistan, Russia, United Kingdom, Germany, Argentina, Spain, The Netherlands

## Dates de sortie

| Pays | Plateforme | Date |
| --- | --- | --- |
| Canada | Theater 1 ca cineplex | 08/11/2025 |
| Italy | — | 15/12/2025 |
| India | Theater 1 in pvr cinemas | 17/12/2025 |
| Sweden | Theater 1 se sf bio | 04/01/2026 |
| Pakistan | Theater 1 pk cinepax | 09/01/2026 |
| Russia | Theater 1 ru cinema park | 28/03/2026 |
| United Kingdom | — | 14/04/2026 |
| Germany | Theater 1 de cineplex | 07/05/2026 |
| Argentina | Theater 1 ar hoyts | 27/05/2026 |
| Spain | Theater 1 es cinesa | 05/06/2026 |
| Germany | — | 10/06/2026 |
| The Netherlands | Theater 1 nl pathe | 29/08/2026 |

## FAQ

### When is Für Elise available?

Für Elise will be available starting August 29, 2026.

### What platforms is Für Elise available on?

Für Elise will be available on: Cineplex, PVR Cinemas, SF Bio, Cinepax, Cinema Park.

### Is Für Elise available on Cineplex?

Yes, Für Elise will be available on Cineplex.

### Is Für Elise available in my country?

Für Elise will be available in: Canada, Italy, India, Sweden, Pakistan and 11 countries total.

### Which country will get Für Elise first?

Für Elise releases first in Canada on November 8, 2025.

## Sources

- [TMDB](https://www.themoviedb.org/movie/1685736)
- [IMDb](https://www.imdb.com/title/tt30250354)
- [Wikidata](https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q135242222)

---

Source : Quodat — [Für Elise](https://www.quodat.com/fr/video/movie/releases/fur-elise)
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-07-29
