# Inspektørene - S1

> Inspektørene - S1 est une série de documentaire.

- **Type :** Serie
- **Date la plus proche :** 27/08/2026
- **Genre :** Documentaire

## Dates de sortie

| Pays | Plateforme | Date |
| --- | --- | --- |
| — | — | 27/08/2026 |

## FAQ

### When is Inspektørene - S1 available?

Inspektørene - S1 has been available since August 27, 2026.

### How many episodes does Inspektørene - S1 have?

Inspektørene - S1 has 1 season.

### What is Inspektørene - S1 about?

Inspektørene - S1 est une série de documentaire.

## Sources

- [TMDB](https://www.themoviedb.org/tv/307701)

---

Source : Quodat — [Inspektørene - S1](https://www.quodat.com/fr/video/serie/releases/inspektorene-s1)
Thanks to [TMDB](https://www.themoviedb.org/) whose data helped make this page possible.
Dernière mise à jour : 2026-08-28
