Game
Already out 3 April 2023 Where to buy · 6 options
Cover of Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH), released 3 April 2023
Release date · 3 April 2023 Game

Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH)

2023 Game Games
In brief — Résolvez le mystère des enfants disparus du petit village de Raven Brooks dans cette suite au jeu d'infiltration/horreur familial déjà bien connu.
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH)

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH)

Micromania • Apr 3, 2023
It is already out
E.Leclerc • Apr 3, 2023
It is already out
Cultura • Apr 3, 2023
It is already out
Amazon • Apr 3, 2023
It is already out
Rakuten • Apr 3, 2023
It is already out
Cdiscount • Apr 3, 2023
It is already out
Tracking

Play library

Your progress

Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH)

Game 2023
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time played Not provided
About

Description

Résolvez le mystère des enfants disparus du petit village de Raven Brooks dans cette suite au jeu d'infiltration/horreur familial déjà bien connu.

The mag · Game

Also in Game

All Game articles
Game · 21 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Final Fantasy Resonance : date de sortie le 22 octobre 2026, plateformes et éditions

Final Fantasy Resonance sort le 22 octobre 2026 sur PS5, Xbox Series X|S, PC, Nintendo Switch et Switch 2. Ce RPG au tour par tour en HD-2D reprend et reconstruit l'histoire de Final Fantasy Brave Exvius, sans gacha.

Game · 16 oct. 2026 · 4 min

The Legend of Khiimori (Windstorm) : date de sortie sur PS5

The Legend of Khiimori, anciennement Windstorm: The Legend of Khiimori, est sorti en accès anticipé sur PC le 3 mars 2026. Les développeurs visent l'automne 2027 pour la version finale, consoles comprises, donc PS5 : aucun jour précis n'est fixé.

Game · 16 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Car Mechanic Simulator 2026 : date de sortie, plateformes et démo

Car Mechanic Simulator 2026 est prévu sur PC, via Steam, pour 2026 : le jour de sortie n'a pas été communiqué. Une démo solo gratuite est disponible depuis le 30 mars 2026 et aucune version PS5 ou Xbox n'a été annoncée.

Discover

If you liked Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH)

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] Steam store.steampowered.com Verified
  2. [2] Micromania micromania.fr Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also released in April 2023

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) available?
Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) has been available since April 3, 2023.
What platforms is Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) available on?
Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) is available on: Micromania, E.Leclerc, Cultura, Amazon, Rakuten.
Where to buy Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH)?
You can buy Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) on: Micromania, E.Leclerc, Cultura. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/games/game/releases/hello-neighbor-2-imbir-edition-switch
How much does Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) cost?
The price of Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) is approximately 44.99€ EUR.
Is Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) available on Micromania?
Yes, Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) is available on Micromania.
What is Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) about?
Résolvez le mystère des enfants disparus du petit village de Raven Brooks dans cette suite au jeu d'infiltration/horreur familial déjà bien connu.
Is Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) available in my country?
Hello Neighbor 2 Imbir Edition (SWITCH) is available in: France.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 162 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.