Game
J-64 30 September 2026 Ajouter au calendrier
Couverture de Kernel Hearts, sortie 30 September 2026
Release date · 30 September 2026 Game

Kernel Hearts

Indie 2026 Nintendo Switch 2, PC (Microsoft Windows), PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X|S
In brief — Kernel Hearts est un jeu vidéo d'indépendant, développé par Ephemera Games.
Available on —
See all platforms
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Trailers
Dates

Where to buy Kernel Hearts

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Kernel Hearts

Amazon 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
PC (Sep 2026)
Amazon 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
PC (Sep 2026)
FNAC 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
SWITCH 2 (Sep 2026)
Cultura 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
SWITCH 2 (Sep 2026)
Cdiscount 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
SWITCH 2 (Sep 2026)
Amazon 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
SERIES X|S (Sep 2026)
Amazon 30 Sep 2026
Bientôt
SERIES X|S (Sep 2026)
About

Description

Kernel Hearts est un jeu vidéo d'indépendant, développé par Ephemera Games.

The mag · Game

Also in Game

All Game articles
Game · 20 juin 2026 · 5 min

GTA 6 : date de sortie, précommandes, histoire — tout ce que l'on sait

Grand Theft Auto VI sort le 19 novembre 2026 sur PlayStation 5 et Xbox Series X|S, avec une ouverture des précommandes le 25 juin 2026. Le jeu se déroule à Leonida, État fictif inspiré de la Floride, et sa ville Vice City. Il met en scène pour la première fois un duo de protagonistes jouables, Jason et Lucia, cette dernière étant la première héroïne jouable d'un GTA principal.

Discover

If you liked Kernel Hearts

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Same publisher

Also listed by Quodat

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] IGDB igdb.com Verified
  2. [2] Trailer youtube.com Verified
  3. [3] Trailer youtube.com Verified
  4. [4] Trailer youtube.com Verified
  5. [5] Trailer youtube.com Verified
  6. [6] Trailer youtube.com Verified
  7. [7] Dev Diary youtube.com Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in September 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Kernel Hearts available?
Kernel Hearts will be available starting September 30, 2026.
What platforms is Kernel Hearts available on?
Kernel Hearts will be available on: Amazon, FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount, Epic Game Store.
Where to buy Kernel Hearts?
You can buy Kernel Hearts on: Amazon, FNAC, Cultura. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/games/game/releases/kernel-hearts
Which studio developed Kernel Hearts?
Kernel Hearts was developed by Ephemera Games.
Is Kernel Hearts available on Amazon?
Yes, Kernel Hearts will be available on Amazon.
Is Kernel Hearts already available for pre-order, and where?
Yes, Kernel Hearts is available for pre-order on: Amazon, FNAC, Cultura.
What is Kernel Hearts about?
Kernel Hearts est un jeu vidéo d'indépendant, développé par Ephemera Games.
Is Kernel Hearts available in my country?
Kernel Hearts will be available in: United States, France, Worldwide.
Which country will get Kernel Hearts first?
Kernel Hearts releases first in United States on September 30, 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Already over 108 000 published releases