Game
J-70 31 December 2026 Add to calendar
Cover of My Arms Are Longer Now, released 31 December 2026
Release date · 31 December 2026 Game

My Arms Are Longer Now

In brief — My Arms Are Longer Now est un jeu vidéo d'aventure, développé par Toot Games.
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy My Arms Are Longer Now

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy My Arms Are Longer Now

FNAC • Dec 31, 2026
Soon
PC (2026)
Cultura • Dec 31, 2026
Soon
PC (2026)
Cdiscount • Dec 31, 2026
Soon
PC (2026)
Steam • Dec 31, 2026
Soon
PC (2026)
Amazon • Dec 31, 2026
Soon
PC (2026)
Amazon • Dec 31, 2026
Soon
PC (2026)
Amazon • Dec 31, 2027
Soon
SWITCH (2027)
Tracking

Play library

Your progress

My Arms Are Longer Now

Game 2026 Adventure
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time played Not provided
Trailers
About

Description

My Arms Are Longer Now est un jeu vidéo d'aventure, développé par Toot Games.

The mag · Game

Also in Game

All Game articles
Game · 21 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Final Fantasy Resonance : date de sortie le 22 octobre 2026, plateformes et éditions

Final Fantasy Resonance sort le 22 octobre 2026 sur PS5, Xbox Series X|S, PC, Nintendo Switch et Switch 2. Ce RPG au tour par tour en HD-2D reprend et reconstruit l'histoire de Final Fantasy Brave Exvius, sans gacha.

Game · 16 oct. 2026 · 4 min

The Legend of Khiimori (Windstorm) : date de sortie sur PS5

The Legend of Khiimori, anciennement Windstorm: The Legend of Khiimori, est sorti en accès anticipé sur PC le 3 mars 2026. Les développeurs visent l'automne 2027 pour la version finale, consoles comprises, donc PS5 : aucun jour précis n'est fixé.

Game · 21 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 : date de sortie le 23 octobre 2026, accès anticipé et plateformes

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 sort le 23 octobre 2026 sur PS5, Xbox Series X|S, PC et Nintendo Switch 2. Les précommandes numériques donnent accès à la campagne dès le 16 octobre 2026.

Discover

If you liked My Arms Are Longer Now

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] IGDB igdb.com Verified
  2. [2] Gameplay Video youtube.com Verified
  3. [3] Dev Diary youtube.com Verified
  4. [4] Cinematic Trailer youtube.com Verified
Thanks to IGDB whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in December 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is My Arms Are Longer Now available?
My Arms Are Longer Now will be available starting December 31, 2026.
What platforms is My Arms Are Longer Now available on?
My Arms Are Longer Now will be available on: FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount, Steam, Amazon.
Where to buy My Arms Are Longer Now?
You can buy My Arms Are Longer Now on: FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/games/game/releases/my-arms-are-longer-now
Which studio developed My Arms Are Longer Now?
My Arms Are Longer Now was developed by Toot Games.
Is My Arms Are Longer Now available on Amazon?
Yes, My Arms Are Longer Now will be available on Amazon.
Is My Arms Are Longer Now already available for pre-order, and where?
Yes, My Arms Are Longer Now is available for pre-order on: FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount.
What is My Arms Are Longer Now about?
My Arms Are Longer Now est un jeu vidéo d'aventure, développé par Toot Games.
Is My Arms Are Longer Now available in my country?
My Arms Are Longer Now will be available in: France, Worldwide, United States.
Which country will get My Arms Are Longer Now first?
My Arms Are Longer Now releases first in France on December 31, 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 163 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.