Movie
J-5 7 August 2026 Ajouter au calendrier
Couverture de Selten wache ich träumend auf, sortie 7 August 2026
Release date · 7 August 2026 Movie

Selten wache ich träumend auf

Drame 100min 2026
Where to watch Discuss
Available on —
See all platforms
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to watch Selten wache ich träumend auf

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to watch Selten wache ich träumend auf

Pathé 7 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
Avant première (Locarno Film Festival)
Tracking

Watch library

Your tracking

Selten wache ich träumend auf

Movie 2026 100min Drame
My library
Not marked as watched yet

Mark it as watched: its runtime will count towards your total time.

Status To watch
Runtime 100min
Views Never
Gallery

Visuals

Gallery

Visuals from Selten wache ich träumend auf

2 visuals

About

Description

Selten wache ich träumend auf est un film de drame.

Discover

If you liked Selten wache ich träumend auf

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Same publisher

Also listed by Quodat

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] TMDB themoviedb.org Verified
  2. [2] IMDb imdb.com Verified
  3. [3] Wikidata wikidata.org Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in August 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Selten wache ich träumend auf available?
Selten wache ich träumend auf will be available starting August 7, 2026.
What platforms is Selten wache ich träumend auf available on?
Selten wache ich träumend auf will be available on: Pathé.
How long is Selten wache ich träumend auf?
Selten wache ich träumend auf lasts approximately 100min.
Who directed Selten wache ich träumend auf?
Selten wache ich träumend auf was directed by Isabelle Stever.
Is Selten wache ich träumend auf available on Pathé?
Yes, Selten wache ich träumend auf will be available on Pathé.
What is Selten wache ich träumend auf about?
Selten wache ich träumend auf est un film de drame.
Is Selten wache ich träumend auf available in my country?
Selten wache ich träumend auf will be available in: Switzerland.
Which country will get Selten wache ich träumend auf first?
Selten wache ich träumend auf releases first in Switzerland on August 7, 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Already over 115 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.