터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비
Where to watch 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비
No result
No result
No platform matches the selected filters.
Where to watch 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비
Watch library
터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비
Mark it as watched: its runtime will count towards your total time.
Visuals
Description
Le film documentaire Touched Concert [Highlight Four]: The Movie sort en Corée du Sud le 26 août 2026 en salles. Ce documentaire capture les moments clés d'un concert événementiel, offrant aux spectateurs une immersion dans une performance musicale enregistrée spécifiquement pour le grand écran.
Le projet s'inscrit dans la tendance croissante des films de concert documentaires, qui permettent à un public plus large d'accéder à des performances live autrement limitées à une audience présente. Le format cinématographique apporte une dimension visuelle et sonore distincte de l'expérience en direct, avec des angles de caméra multiples et une post-production dédiée.
Cette sortie coïncide avec l'intérêt soutenu pour les contenus musicaux documentaires en Asie du Sud-Est, où les films de concert connaissent une popularité régulière auprès des communautés de fans. La production bénéficie d'une distribution en salles traditionnelles, confirmant le positionnement du projet comme une sortie cinématographique à part entière plutôt qu'une simple capture vidéo.
Le film sera disponible via le circuit CGV en Corée du Sud, la principale chaîne de cinémas du pays. Les spectateurs intéressés peuvent réserver leurs places dès maintenant pour cette projection limitée. La date du 26 août 2026 marque l'arrivée de ce documentaire de concert sur les écrans coréens, s'adressant aux amateurs de musique live et aux fans de la performance documentée.
Keep exploring
If you liked 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비
Discussion {{ nbComments }}
Also listed by Quodat
Star Detective Precure! - Episode 27
Star Detective Precure! - Episode 27 est un anime d'action.
Rich Girl Caretaker: I'm Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School - Episode 5
Produit par le studio Brain's Base, Rich Girl Caretaker: I'm Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School est un anime de comédie.
The World's Strongest Rearguard - Episode 5
Produit par le studio Maho Film, The World's Strongest Rearguard est un anime d'action.
The Duke’s Son Claims He Won’t Love Me Yet Showers Me with Adoration - Episode 5
Produit par le studio Zero-G, The Duke’s Son Claims He Won’t Love Me Yet Showers Me with Adoration est un anime de fantasy.
The Ogre's Bride - Episode 5
The Ogre's Bride est un anime de fantasy, produit par le studio Colored Pencil Animation Japan.
Star Detective Precure! - Episode 27
Rich Girl Caretaker: I'm Secretly the Caregiver of the Most Popular Girl in This Rich Kid School - Episode 5
The World's Strongest Rearguard - Episode 5
The Duke’s Son Claims He Won’t Love Me Yet Showers Me with Adoration - Episode 5
The Ogre's Bride - Episode 5
Sources
Date confirmed on
- [1] TMDB · themoviedb.org Verified
No contributors yet.
No changes yet.
Contribution history
0 approved contribution on this release
Also releasing in August 2026
Under the Western Skies
Under the Western Skies est un film de western.
Backrooms
Backrooms est un film d'horreur.
Cannapluggageddon
Cannapluggageddon est un film de comédie.
I Want Your Sex
I Want Your Sex est un film de drame.
Die Blutgräfin
Die Blutgräfin est un film d'horreur.
Frequently asked questions
When is 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비 available?
What platforms is 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비 available on?
How long is 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비?
Who directed 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비?
Is 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비 available on CGV?
What is 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비 about?
Is 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비 available in my country?
Which country will get 터치드 콘서트 [하이라이트 포] : 더 무비 first?
Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.
Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.
How many times have you seen it?
Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.
Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.
How many hours have you played?
Pick a quick value or enter your total.
Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.