Movie
Déjà sorti 10 May 1966 Where to watch · 32 options
Couverture de Un homme et une femme, sortie 10 May 1966
Release date · 10 May 1966 Movie

Un homme et une femme

Drame Romance 100min 1966
Where to watch · 32 sessions Discuss
Available on —
+ 21 more platforms
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to watch Un homme et une femme

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to watch Un homme et une femme

Forum Cinemas 5 Aug 2025
C'est déjà sorti
Vieshow Cinemas 19 Oct 2024
C'est déjà sorti
Pathé 2 Jul 2020
C'est déjà sorti
AMC Theatres 15 Oct 2016
C'est déjà sorti
Yes Planet 8 Jul 2016
C'est déjà sorti
Village Cinemas 6 Aug 2009
C'est déjà sorti
Golden Village 20 Apr 1998
C'est déjà sorti
Tracking

Watch library

Your tracking

Un homme et une femme

Movie 1966 100min Drame
My library
Not marked as watched yet

Mark it as watched: its runtime will count towards your total time.

Status To watch
Runtime 100min
Views Never
About

Description

Un homme et une femme est un film de romance.

Trailers
Discover

If you liked Un homme et une femme

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Same publisher

Also listed by Quodat

Verification

Sources

4 references
  1. [1] TMDB themoviedb.org Verified
  2. [2] IMDb imdb.com Verified
  3. [3] Wikidata wikidata.org Verified
  4. [4] Un Homme et une femme – Bande Annonce VF - 1966 youtube.com Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Contributions closed
Yearly activity calendar
Contributions closed The owner does not accept external contributions on this release.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Un homme et une femme available?
Un homme et une femme has been available since May 10, 1966.
What platforms is Un homme et une femme available on?
Un homme et une femme is available on: Pathé, UA Cinemas, Kinepolis, AMC Theatres, SF Bio.
How long is Un homme et une femme?
Un homme et une femme lasts approximately 100min.
Is Un homme et une femme available on Pathé?
Yes, Un homme et une femme is available on Pathé.
What is Un homme et une femme about?
Un homme et une femme est un film de romance.
Is Un homme et une femme available in my country?
Un homme et une femme is available in: France, Hong Kong, Belgium, United States, Switzerland and 29 countries total.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Already over 164 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.