Manga
J-6 28 October 2026 Add to calendar
Cover of Blue Lock - Tome 35, released 28 October 2026
Release date · 28 October 2026 Manga

Blue Lock - Tome 35

2026 Muneyuki Kaneshiro, Yuusuke Nomura Pika
In brief — Blue Lock - Tome 35 poursuit la série Blue Lock après le tome 34. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer d'événement, de personnage ou de développement narratif.
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy Blue Lock - Tome 35

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Blue Lock - Tome 35

Promo Cultura • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
Promo Amazon • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
Promo BD Fugue • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
FNAC • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
E.Leclerc • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
?
— • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
librairedialogues • Oct 28, 2026
6 days to go
Tracking

Reading library

Your progress

Blue Lock - Tome 35

Manga 2026
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time read Not provided
Blue Lock
0/35 volumes
Similar works

Blue Lock

35 entries · Latest release 26 Aug 2026 · Next 28 Oct 2026

Blue Lock - Tome 12
Vol. 12
Blue Lock - Tome 12
1 Feb 2023
Blue Lock - Tome 13
Vol. 13
Blue Lock - Tome 13
5 Apr 2023
Blue Lock - Tome 14
Vol. 14
Blue Lock - Tome 14
7 Jun 2023
Blue Lock - Tome 15
Vol. 15
Blue Lock - Tome 15
23 Aug 2023
Blue Lock - Tome 16
Vol. 16
Blue Lock - Tome 16
4 Oct 2023
Blue Lock - Tome 17
Vol. 17
Blue Lock - Tome 17
29 Nov 2023
Blue Lock - Tome 18
Vol. 18
Blue Lock - Tome 18
7 Feb 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 19
Vol. 19
Blue Lock - Tome 19
10 Apr 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 20
Vol. 20
Blue Lock - Tome 20
12 Jun 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 21
Vol. 21
Blue Lock - Tome 21
28 Aug 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 22
Vol. 22
Blue Lock - Tome 22
30 Oct 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 23
Vol. 23
Blue Lock - Tome 23
20 Nov 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 24
Vol. 24
Blue Lock - Tome 24
4 Dec 2024
Blue Lock - Tome 25
Vol. 25
Blue Lock - Tome 25
5 Feb 2025
Blue Lock - Tome 26
Vol. 26
Blue Lock - Tome 26
9 Apr 2025
Blue Lock - Tome 27
Vol. 27
Blue Lock - Tome 27
11 Jun 2025
Blue Lock - Tome 28
Vol. 28
Blue Lock - Tome 28
20 Aug 2025
Blue Lock - Tome 29
Vol. 29
Blue Lock - Tome 29
15 Oct 2025
Blue Lock - Tome 30
Vol. 30
Blue Lock - Tome 30
3 Dec 2025
Blue Lock - Tome 31
Vol. 31
Blue Lock - Tome 31
18 Feb 2026
Blue Lock - Tome 32
Vol. 32
Blue Lock - Tome 32
13 May 2026
Blue Lock - Tome 33
Vol. 33
Blue Lock - Tome 33
10 Jun 2026
Blue Lock - Tome 34
Tome 34
Blue Lock - Tome 34
26 Aug 2026
Blue Lock - Tome 35
Tome 35
Blue Lock - Tome 35
28 Oct 2026
Release rhythm

Blue Lock

35 entries · Latest release 26 Aug 2026

Loading the release rhythm…

Extended universe

The Blue Lock universe

6 works

See the universe page
About

Description

Blue Lock - Tome 35 poursuit la série Blue Lock après le tome 34. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer d'événement, de personnage ou de développement narratif.

The mag · Manga

Also in Manga

All Manga articles
Manga · 21 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Les 100 petites amies qui t'aiiiment à en mourir tome 19 : date de sortie et calendrier

Le tome 19 des 100 petites amies qui t'aiiiment à en mourir sort en France le 22 octobre 2026 chez Mana Books. Le Japon compte 27 tomes, et l'anime totalise 36 épisodes en trois saisons.

Manga · 20 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Overgeared tome 7 : date de sortie en France chez Pika, calendrier et anime

Le tome 7 d'Overgeared sort en France le 21 octobre 2026 chez Pika, dans la collection Pika Wavetoon. L'anime produit par J.C.Staff est diffusé par Crunchyroll depuis l'automne 2026.

Manga · 21 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Dark Gathering tome 17 : date de sortie en France chez Mana Books et saison 2 de l'anime

Le tome 17 de Dark Gathering sort en France le 22 octobre 2026 chez Mana Books. La série compte 20 tomes au Japon et Mana Books publie un volume tous les deux mois.

Discover

If you liked Blue Lock - Tome 35

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] Amazon amazon.fr Verified
  2. [2] Cultura cultura.com Verified
Thanks to BDfugue whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in October 2026

OCT
07
Manga

Yona - Princesse de l'Aube - Tome 47

Yona - Princesse de l'Aube - Tome 47 (Pika) est un manga shōjo de aventure, signé Mizuho Kusanagi. Ce tome paraît le 7 octobre 2026.

Buy on Cultura and 7 more
OCT
09
Manga

Les enfants de Gorre - Tome 4

Les enfants de Gorre - Tome 4 poursuit la série Les enfants de Gorre après le tome 3. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer d'événement, de personnage ou de développement narratif.

Buy on Cultura and 7 more
OCT
16
Manga

Remnant – Jujin Omegaverse - Tome 6

Remnant – Jujin Omegaverse - Tome 6 poursuit la série Remnant – Jujin Omegaverse après le tome 5. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer d'événement, de personnage ou de développement narratif.

Buy on Cultura and 7 more
OCT
14
Manga

Comment en finir avec son ex - Tome 5

Comment en finir avec son ex - Tome 5 poursuit la série Comment en finir avec son ex après le tome 4. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer d'événement, de personnage ou de développement narratif.

Buy on Cultura and 7 more
OCT
14
Manga

Les chaventures de Taï et Mamie Sue - Tome 7

Les chaventures de Taï et Mamie Sue - Tome 7 poursuit la série Les chaventures de Taï et Mamie Sue après le tome 6. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer d'événement, de personnage ou de développement narratif.

Buy on Cultura and 7 more
Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Blue Lock - Tome 35 available?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 will be available starting October 28, 2026.
What platforms is Blue Lock - Tome 35 available on?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 will be available on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue, FNAC, E.Leclerc.
Where to buy Blue Lock - Tome 35?
You can buy Blue Lock - Tome 35 on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/book/manga/releases/blue-lock-tome-35
How many volumes are there in Blue Lock - Tome 35?
The Blue Lock - Tome 35 series counts 35 volumes to date.
Who wrote Blue Lock - Tome 35?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 was written by Muneyuki Kaneshiro, Yuusuke Nomura.
Is Blue Lock - Tome 35 available on Cultura?
Yes, Blue Lock - Tome 35 will be available on Cultura.
Is Blue Lock - Tome 35 already available for pre-order, and where?
Yes, Blue Lock - Tome 35 is available for pre-order on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue.
Is Blue Lock - Tome 35 still ongoing?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 is ongoing — 35 parts have been released so far.
What is Blue Lock - Tome 35 about?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 poursuit la série Blue Lock après le tome 34. Aucun synopsis propre à ce volume n'étant disponible dans les sources vérifiées, sa place dans la continuité est indiquée sans inventer…
Is Blue Lock - Tome 35 available in my country?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 will be available in: France.
Which country will get Blue Lock - Tome 35 first?
Blue Lock - Tome 35 releases first in France on October 28, 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 163 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.