Manga
J-5 5 August 2026 Ajouter au calendrier
Couverture de Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8, sortie 5 August 2026
Release date · 5 August 2026 Manga

Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8

2026 Panini fr
In brief — Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 est un manga, publié chez Panini. Ce tome paraît le 5 août 2026.
Where to buy · 9 options Discuss
Available on —
+ 2 more platforms
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8

Promo Cultura 5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
Promo Amazon 5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
Promo BD Fugue 5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
FNAC 5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
E.Leclerc 5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
?
5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
librairedialogues 5 Aug 2026
Plus que 5j
Tracking

Reading library

Your progress

Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8

Manga 2026
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time read Not provided
Kore Kaite Shine
0/5 volumes
Similar works

Kore Kaite Shine

5 entries · Latest release 22 Oct 2025 · Next 5 Aug 2026

Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 1
Tome 1
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 1
11 Sep 2024
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 2
Tome 2
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 2
23 Oct 2024
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 4
Tome 4
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 4
23 Apr 2025
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 6
Tome 6
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 6
22 Oct 2025
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8
Tome 8
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8
5 Aug 2026
About

Description

Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 est un manga, publié chez Panini. Ce tome paraît le 5 août 2026.

The mag · Manga

Also in Manga

All Manga articles
Manga · 6 juin 2026 · 4 min

Pourquoi les éditeurs de mangas devraient utiliser Quodat ?

En tant qu'éditeur de manga, il est primordial de trouver un moyen efficace pour annoncer les sorties de vos prochains titres. Quodat est la solution qu'il vous faut pour atteindre un public

Manga · 6 juin 2026 · 5 min

Ne plus jamais rater une sortie, ou comment utiliser Quodat comme agenda personnel

Transformez Quodat en véritable agenda culturel personnalisé : découvrez comment ajouter vos sorties, suivre ce qui vous passionne et rester à jour en un coup d’œil.

Manga · 6 juin 2026 · 6 min

Devenir le hub culturel de référence : la vision derrière Quodat

Pourquoi Quodat veut devenir le point de référence pour toutes les dates de sorties culturelles.

Discover

If you liked Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Same publisher

Also listed by Quodat

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] Amazon amazon.fr Verified
  2. [2] Cultura cultura.com Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in August 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 available?
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 will be available starting August 5, 2026.
What platforms is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 available on?
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 will be available on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue, FNAC, E.Leclerc.
Where to buy Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8?
You can buy Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/book/manga/releases/kore-kaite-shine-tome-8
How many volumes are there in Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8?
The Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 series counts 5 volumes to date.
How much does Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 cost?
The price of Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 is approximately 8.29 EUR.
Is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 available on Cultura?
Yes, Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 will be available on Cultura.
Is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 already available for pre-order, and where?
Yes, Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 is available for pre-order on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue.
Is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 still ongoing?
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 is ongoing — 5 parts have been released so far.
What is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 about?
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 est un manga, publié chez Panini. Ce tome paraît le 5 août 2026.
Is Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 available in my country?
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 will be available in: France.
Which country will get Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 first?
Kore Kaite Shine - Tome 8 releases first in France on August 5, 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Already over 108 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.