League of Legends
Already out 17 April 2025 Where to watch · 21 options
Release date · 17 April 2025 League of Legends

DRX vs HLE (2025)

2025 LCK League of Legends
In brief — Cap sur League of Legends et LCK 2025, avec la rencontre entre DRX et Hanwha Life Esports. Le match se déroule le jeudi 17 avril 2025. Il se dispute en BO3 : il faut remporter deux parties pour conclure. Chaque partie se gagne en détruisant le Nexus adverse, et les écarts se font souvent sur des détails. La phase de la…
Available on — See all platforms
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
League of Legends match

DRX vs Hanwha Life Esports

LCK
Dates

Where to watch DRX vs HLE (2025)

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to watch DRX vs HLE (2025)

AfreecaTV • Apr 17, 2025 at 5:00 PM
It has already happened
lckkr
Twitch • Apr 17, 2025 at 5:00 PM
It has already happened
LCK Korea
AfreecaTV • Apr 17, 2025 at 5:00 PM
It has already happened
AFlol
AfreecaTV • Apr 17, 2025 at 5:00 PM
It has already happened
LJL
Twitch • Apr 17, 2025 at 11:00 AM
It has already happened
riotgamesturkish
Twitch • Apr 17, 2025 at 11:00 AM
It has already happened
riotgamesru
Twitch • Apr 17, 2025 at 11:00 AM
It has already happened
gamersloungegr
Tracking

Events library

Your progress

DRX vs HLE (2025)

League of Legends 2025
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time on site Not provided
Similar works

2025

171 entries · Latest release 28 Sep 2025, 14h10

2025
DNF vs HLE (2025)
9 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
DK vs BRO (2025)
9 Apr 2025, 20h15
2025
FOX vs DRX (2025)
10 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
T1 vs KT (2025)
10 Apr 2025, 19h20
2025
BRO vs DNF (2025)
11 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
GEN vs NS (2025)
11 Apr 2025, 20h00
2025
HLE vs T1 (2025)
12 Apr 2025, 15h00
2025
KT vs FOX (2025)
12 Apr 2025, 17h15
2025
DK vs GEN (2025)
13 Apr 2025, 15h00
2025
NS vs DRX (2025)
13 Apr 2025, 18h00
2025
T1 vs NS (2025)
16 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
FOX vs GEN (2025)
16 Apr 2025, 20h00
2025
DRX vs HLE (2025)
17 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
BRO vs KT (2025)
17 Apr 2025, 19h00
2025
FOX vs T1 (2025)
18 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
DNF vs DK (2025)
18 Apr 2025, 20h15
2025
GEN vs BRO (2025)
19 Apr 2025, 15h00
2025
NS vs HLE (2025)
19 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
DK vs DRX (2025)
20 Apr 2025, 15h00
2025
KT vs DNF (2025)
20 Apr 2025, 18h15
2025
DRX vs KT (2025)
23 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
NS vs FOX (2025)
23 Apr 2025, 19h15
2025
GEN vs DNF (2025)
24 Apr 2025, 17h00
2025
HLE vs BRO (2025)
24 Apr 2025, 19h15
Release rhythm

2025

171 entries · Latest release 28 Sep 2025, 14h10

Loading the release rhythm…

About

Description

Cap sur League of Legends et LCK 2025, avec la rencontre entre DRX et Hanwha Life Esports. Le match se déroule le jeudi 17 avril 2025. Il se dispute en BO3 : il faut remporter deux parties pour conclure. Chaque partie se gagne en détruisant le Nexus adverse, et les écarts se font souvent sur des détails. La phase de lanes, les rotations autour des dragons et la gestion du Baron Nashor méritent une attention particulière durant toute la série. Pour le suivre en français, la chaîne otplol_ est au rendez-vous.

Discover

If you liked DRX vs HLE (2025)

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] LOL Esport lolesports.com Verified
  2. [2] League of Legends leagueoflegends.com Verified
Thanks to PandaScore and Riot Games whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also released in April 2025

FNC vs SK (Spring 2025)
AVR
01
League of Legends

FNC vs SK (Spring 2025)

League of Legends est au programme de LEC Spring 2025 avec la rencontre entre Fnatic et SK Gaming. Le match se tient le lundi 31 mars 2025. Il se dispute au meilleur des trois parties (BO3). Il faut remporter deux parties pour décrocher la victoire. Dans ce type de série, le choix des champions, le rythme en début de partie et les décisions autour des objectifs dictent souvent le tempo. Toutes les informations utiles sont sur cette fiche.

Watch on AfreecaTV and 2 more
BDS vs RGE (Spring 2025)
AVR
01
League of Legends

BDS vs RGE (Spring 2025)

Sur la scène compétitive de League of Legends, LEC Spring 2025 propose l'affrontement entre BDS et Rogue. La date à retenir : le lundi 31 mars 2025. Format de la série : au meilleur des trois parties (BO3). Pour s'imposer, il faut remporter deux parties. Les observateurs regardent de près la draft, le contrôle des objectifs neutres et les combats d'équipe, des aspects qui décident souvent du vainqueur. Toutes les informations pour suivre la rencontre sont réunies sur cette fiche.

Watch on AfreecaTV and 2 more
DRX vs DNF (2025)
AVR
02
League of Legends

DRX vs DNF (2025)

Sur LoL, DRX et DN Freecs se donnent rendez-vous pour une rencontre de LCK 2025. Elle est programmée le mercredi 2 avril 2025. La série se joue au meilleur des trois parties (BO3). Tout se joue sur la capacité à maîtriser le choix des champions, le rythme en début de partie et les décisions autour des objectifs. L'équipe qui parvient à imposer son rythme sur la première partie prend souvent un avantage psychologique. En France, rendez-vous sur la chaîne otplol_ pour le commentaire en français.

Watch on AfreecaTV and 2 more
HLE vs GEN (2025)
AVR
02
League of Legends

HLE vs GEN (2025)

LCK 2025 met à l'affiche la rencontre entre Hanwha Life Esports et Gen.G sur League of Legends. La rencontre est programmée le mercredi 2 avril 2025. Elle se dispute au meilleur des trois parties (BO3). À chaque partie, il faut détruire le Nexus adverse, ce qui suppose une exécution sans faille. La vision sur la carte, les engagements du jungler et la coordination en teamfight font souvent pencher la balance. Les francophones peuvent suivre le match sur la chaîne otplol_. Cette page réunit tout ce qu'il faut savoir pour suivre la rencontre.

Watch on AfreecaTV and 2 more
DRX vs T1 (2025)
AVR
04
League of Legends

DRX vs T1 (2025)

Cap sur League of Legends et LCK 2025, avec la rencontre entre DRX et T1. Le match se déroule le vendredi 4 avril 2025. Il se dispute en BO3 : il faut remporter deux parties pour conclure. Chaque partie se gagne en détruisant le Nexus adverse, et les écarts se font souvent sur des détails. La vision sur la carte, les engagements du jungler et la coordination en teamfight méritent une attention particulière durant toute la série. Pour le suivre en français, la chaîne otplol_ est au rendez-vous.

Watch on YouTube and 2 more
Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When does DRX vs HLE (2025) take place?
DRX vs HLE (2025) took place on April 17, 2025.
Is there a sequel to DRX vs HLE (2025)?
The next part of DRX vs HLE (2025) is "BRO vs KT (2025)" (1744858800), scheduled for 17 April 2025.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 163 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.