Game
Already out 1 October 2026 Where to buy · 10 options
Cover of Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted, released 1 October 2026
Release date · 1 October 2026 Game

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

In brief — Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted est un jeu vidéo, développé par City Connection.
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Steam • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
PC
Amazon • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
PC
Amazon • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
PC
FNAC • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
PC
Cultura • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
PC
Cdiscount • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
PC
Amazon • Oct 1, 2026
It is already out
SWITCH
Tracking

Play library

Your progress

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Game 2026 Shooter
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time played Not provided
Trailers
About

Description

Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted est un jeu vidéo, développé par City Connection.

The mag · Game

Also in Game

All Game articles
Game · 14 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Tales of Eternia Remastered : date de sortie le 16 octobre 2026 sur consoles et PC

Tales of Eternia Remastered sort le 16 octobre 2026 en France sur Nintendo Switch 2, Switch, PS5, PS4, Xbox Series X|S et PC via Steam, édité par Bandai Namco et développé par TOSE.

Game · 23 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Phantom Blade Zero : date de sortie sur PS5 et PC, et pas encore sur Xbox

Phantom Blade Zero sort le 29 octobre 2026 sur PlayStation 5 et PC (Steam, Epic Games Store). Les autres consoles, dont Xbox, attendront au moins 12 mois.

Game · 16 oct. 2026 · 4 min

The Legend of Khiimori (Windstorm) : date de sortie sur PS5

The Legend of Khiimori, anciennement Windstorm: The Legend of Khiimori, est sorti en accès anticipé sur PC le 3 mars 2026. Les développeurs visent l'automne 2027 pour la version finale, consoles comprises, donc PS5 : aucun jour précis n'est fixé.

Discover

If you liked Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] IGDB igdb.com Verified
  2. [2] Trailer youtube.com Verified
Thanks to IGDB whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in October 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted available?
Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted has been available since October 1, 2026.
What platforms is Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted available on?
Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted is available on: Steam, Amazon, FNAC, Cultura, Cdiscount.
Where to buy Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted?
You can buy Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted on: Steam, Amazon, FNAC. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/games/game/releases/muchi-muchi-pork-pinksweets-boosted
Which studio developed Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted?
Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted was developed by City Connection.
Is Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted available on Amazon?
Yes, Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted is available on Amazon.
What is Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted about?
Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted est un jeu vidéo, développé par City Connection.
Is Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted available in my country?
Muchi Muchi Pork! & PinkSweets Boosted is available in: Worldwide, United States, France.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 164 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.