Game
Already out 2 February 2024 Where to buy · 5 options
Cover of Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5, released 2 February 2024
Release date · 2 February 2024 Game

Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5

2024 Game Games
In brief — Plongez dans Suicide Squad : Kill the Justice League, le shooter d'action-aventure à la troisième personne développé chez Rocksteady Studios, les créateurs de la série Batman : Arkham acclamée par la critique.
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5

Micromania • Feb 2, 2024
It is already out
Cultura • Feb 2, 2024
It is already out
Cdiscount • Feb 2, 2024
It is already out
Rakuten • Feb 2, 2024
It is already out
Amazon • Feb 2, 2024
It is already out
Tracking

Play library

Your progress

Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5

Game 2024
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time played Not provided
About

Description

Plongez dans Suicide Squad : Kill the Justice League, le shooter d'action-aventure à la troisième personne développé chez Rocksteady Studios, les créateurs de la série Batman : Arkham acclamée par la critique.

The mag · Game

Also in Game

All Game articles
Game · 21 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 : date de sortie le 23 octobre 2026, accès anticipé et plateformes

Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 sort le 23 octobre 2026 sur PS5, Xbox Series X|S, PC et Nintendo Switch 2. Les précommandes numériques donnent accès à la campagne dès le 16 octobre 2026.

Game · 23 oct. 2026 · 3 min

The Wolf Among Us Remastered : date de sortie le 29 octobre 2026 sur PC et consoles

The Wolf Among Us Remastered sort en numérique le 29 octobre 2026 sur PC, PS5, Xbox Series et Nintendo Switch. Une édition physique suivra à une date non communiquée.

Game · 16 oct. 2026 · 4 min

The Legend of Khiimori (Windstorm) : date de sortie sur PS5

The Legend of Khiimori, anciennement Windstorm: The Legend of Khiimori, est sorti en accès anticipé sur PC le 3 mars 2026. Les développeurs visent l'automne 2027 pour la version finale, consoles comprises, donc PS5 : aucun jour précis n'est fixé.

Discover

If you liked Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] Micromania micromania.frhttps Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also released in February 2024

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 available?
Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 has been available since February 2, 2024.
What platforms is Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 available on?
Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 is available on: Micromania, Cultura, Cdiscount, Rakuten, Amazon.
Where to buy Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5?
You can buy Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 on: Micromania, Cultura, Cdiscount. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/games/game/releases/suicide-squad-kill-the-justice-league-ps5
How much does Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 cost?
The price of Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 is approximately 79.99 EUR.
Is Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 available on Micromania?
Yes, Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 is available on Micromania.
What is Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 about?
Plongez dans Suicide Squad : Kill the Justice League, le shooter d'action-aventure à la troisième personne développé chez Rocksteady Studios, les créateurs de la série Batman : Arkham acclamée par la critique.
Is Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 available in my country?
Suicide Squad Kill The Justice League PS5 is available in: France.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 165 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.