Manga
J-41 2 December 2026 Add to calendar
Cover of Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27, released 2 December 2026
Release date · 2 December 2026 Manga

Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27

2026 Doki Doki fr
In brief — Publié chez Doki Doki, Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 est un manga. Ce tome paraît le 2 décembre 2026.
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to buy Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to buy Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27

Promo Cultura • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
Promo Amazon • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
Promo BD Fugue • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
FNAC • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
E.Leclerc • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
?
— • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
librairedialogues • Dec 2, 2026
Soon
Tracking

Reading library

Your progress

Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27

Manga 2026
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time read Not provided
Battle Game in 5 Seconds
0/27 volumes
Similar works

Battle Game in 5 Seconds

27 entries · Latest release 4 Mar 2026 · Next 2 Dec 2026

Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 4
Vol. 4
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 4
6 Feb 2019
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 5
Vol. 5
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 5
3 Apr 2019
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 6
Vol. 6
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 6
5 Jun 2019
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 7
Vol. 7
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 7
21 Aug 2019
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 8
Vol. 8
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 8
2 Oct 2019
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 9
Vol. 9
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 9
27 Nov 2019
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 10
Vol. 10
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 10
5 Feb 2020
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 11
Vol. 11
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 11
1 Jul 2020
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 12
Vol. 12
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 12
7 Oct 2020
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 13
Vol. 13
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 13
6 Jan 2021
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 14
Vol. 14
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 14
5 May 2021
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 15
Vol. 15
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 15
18 Aug 2021
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 16
Vol. 16
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 16
8 Dec 2021
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 17
Vol. 17
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 17
5 Jan 2022
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 18
Vol. 18
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 18
17 Aug 2022
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 19
Vol. 19
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 19
9 Nov 2022
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 20
Vol. 20
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 20
8 Mar 2023
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 21
Vol. 21
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 21
4 Oct 2023
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 22
Vol. 22
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 22
7 Feb 2024
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 23
Vol. 23
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 23
21 Aug 2024
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 24
Vol. 24
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 24
5 Feb 2025
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 25
Vol. 25
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 25
1 Oct 2025
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 26
Vol. 26
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 26
4 Mar 2026
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27
Vol. 27
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27
2 Dec 2026
Release rhythm

Battle Game in 5 Seconds

27 entries · Latest release 4 Mar 2026

Loading the release rhythm…

Extended universe

The Battle Game in 5 Seconds universe

2 works

See the universe page
About

Description

Publié chez Doki Doki, Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 est un manga. Ce tome paraît le 2 décembre 2026.

The mag · Manga

Also in Manga

All Manga articles
Manga · 20 oct. 2026 · 4 min

How I Married an Amagami Sister tome 21 : date de sortie en France et tomes restants

Le tome 21 de How I Married an Amagami Sister sort en France le 21 octobre 2026 chez Pika. Le manga est terminé au Japon en 22 tomes : il ne restera qu'un volume à paraître en France.

Manga · 22 oct. 2026 · 4 min

Blue Lock tome 35 : date de sortie en France et calendrier des prochains tomes chez Pika

Le tome 35 de Blue Lock sort en France le 28 octobre 2026 chez Pika. Pika a déjà daté les tomes 36 (2 décembre 2026) et 37 (3 février 2027).

Manga · 13 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Iruma à l'école des démons tome 36 : date de sortie en France chez nobi nobi!

Le tome 36 d'Iruma à l'école des démons sort en France le 14 octobre 2026 chez nobi nobi!. Le Japon en est à 51 tomes, la série a donc encore une large avance.

Discover

If you liked Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] Amazon amazon.fr Verified
  2. [2] Cultura cultura.com Verified
Thanks to BDfugue whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in December 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 available?
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 will be available starting December 2, 2026.
What platforms is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 available on?
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 will be available on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue, FNAC, E.Leclerc.
Where to buy Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27?
You can buy Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue. View links: https://www.quodat.com/en/book/manga/releases/battle-game-in-5-seconds-tome-27
How many volumes are there in Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27?
The Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 series counts 27 volumes to date.
Is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 available on Cultura?
Yes, Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 will be available on Cultura.
Is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 already available for pre-order, and where?
Yes, Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 is available for pre-order on: Cultura, Amazon, BD Fugue.
Is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 still ongoing?
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 is ongoing — 27 parts have been released so far.
What is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 about?
Publié chez Doki Doki, Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 est un manga. Ce tome paraît le 2 décembre 2026.
Is Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 available in my country?
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 will be available in: France.
Which country will get Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 first?
Battle Game in 5 Seconds - Tome 27 releases first in France on December 2, 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 163 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.