Concert
J-11 30 October 2026 Add to calendar
Cover of Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026, released 30 October 2026
Release date · 30 October 2026 Concert

Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026

2026 Tokio Hotel Concert
In brief — Tokio Hotel part en tournée et se produit sur scène dans plusieurs villes. Concert le vendredi 30 octobre 2026 à ADIDAS ARENA (Paris).
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Concert

Event venue in Paris

ADIDAS ARENA
BOULEVARD NEY, 75018 Paris
Paris France
Dates

Where to book Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to book Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026

TicketMaster • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Cdiscount • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Cultura Billetterie • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Leclerc Billetterie • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Auchan Billetterie • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Carrefour Spectacles • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Official Fnac Spectacles • Oct 30, 2026 at 7:30 PM
11 days to go
Date de l'évènement
Tracking

Events library

Your progress

Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026

Concert 2026
My library
No hours declared

Declared time feeds your library total time directly.

Status To watch
Time on site Not provided
Tour

Tokio Hotel

2 dates · Next date 30 Oct 2026, 19h30

Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026
Paris
Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026
30 Oct 2026, 19h30
Tokio Hotel - Adidas Arena - 21 novembre 2026
Adidas Arena
Tokio Hotel - Adidas Arena - 21 novembre 2026
21 Nov 2026
Release rhythm

Tokio Hotel

2 dates

Loading the release rhythm…

About

Description

Tokio Hotel part en tournée et se produit sur scène dans plusieurs villes. Concert le vendredi 30 octobre 2026 à ADIDAS ARENA (Paris).

Discover

If you liked Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

Date confirmed on

  1. [1] Ticketmaster ticketmaster.fr Verified
Thanks to Ticketmaster whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in October 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When does Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 take place?
Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 takes place on October 30, 2026.
Where to book Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026?
You can book Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 on: Fnac Spectacles, France Billet, Eventim. View links: https://www.francebillet.com/artist/tokio-hotel/
Who is performing at Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026?
Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 features Tokio Hotel.
How much does Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 cost?
The price of Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 is approximately de 65,30 € à 90,60 € EUR.
Where does Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 take place?
Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 takes place at: Adidas Arena, BOULEVARD NEY, Paris.
Is there a sequel to Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026?
The next part of Tokio Hotel - Paris - 30 octobre 2026 is "Tokio Hotel - Adidas Arena - 21 novembre 2026" (1795215600), scheduled for 21 November 2026.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 159 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.