Anime
Déjà sorti 11 December 2011 Where to watch · 1 option
Couverture de Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal, sortie 11 December 2011
Release date · 11 December 2011 Anime

Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal

Action Comedy Ecchi 24 min 2011
In brief — Il y a un nouveau duo de loups en ville, et ils s'appellent Orthros. Cette paire semble être aussi imbattable que mystérieuse, mais la vraie surprise vient quand il est révélé que leurs véritables identités ne sont pas si mystérieuses après tout.
Where to watch Discuss
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to watch Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to watch Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal

11 Dec 2011
C'est déjà sorti
Tracking

Watch library

Your progress

Ben-To

12 episodes anime
My library
0 %
0 / 12 episodes

Keep watching the season at your own pace. Mark each episode as you go.

You are here in the saga

Ben-To

12 episodes · Latest release 25 Dec 2011

Ben-To - Episode 1 : Bento avec une boule de riz à l'okra et au natto avec un nappage au fromage croustillant 440Kcal
Episode 1
Ben-To - Episode 1 : Bento avec une boule de riz à l'okra et au natto avec un nappage au fromage croustillant 440Kcal
4 Oct 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 2 : Soupe miso au maquereau dans un Bento, 674Kcal
Episode 2
Ben-To - Episode 2 : Soupe miso au maquereau dans un Bento, 674Kcal
16 Oct 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 3 : Escalope de curry au fromage grand format, 1080Kcal
Episode 3
Ben-To - Episode 3 : Escalope de curry au fromage grand format, 1080Kcal
23 Oct 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 4 : Bento porc au gingembre cuit, 852Kcal
Episode 4
Ben-To - Episode 4 : Bento porc au gingembre cuit, 852Kcal
30 Oct 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 5 : Saumon de Hokkaido en bouilli, 326Kcal
Episode 5
Ben-To - Episode 5 : Saumon de Hokkaido en bouilli, 326Kcal
6 Nov 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 6 : Bento spécial poulet grillé façon Zangi, 795Kcal
Episode 6
Ben-To - Episode 6 : Bento spécial poulet grillé façon Zangi, 795Kcal
13 Nov 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 7 : Bento à l'omelette menue, 752Kcal et Bento au Loco Moco, 1100Kcal
Episode 7
Ben-To - Episode 7 : Bento à l'omelette menue, 752Kcal et Bento au Loco Moco, 1100Kcal
20 Nov 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 8 : Bento aux hamburgers à la ciboulette et ail, 765Kcal
Episode 8
Ben-To - Episode 8 : Bento aux hamburgers à la ciboulette et ail, 765Kcal
27 Nov 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 9 : Cuisines occidentales et japonaises préparées en Makunouchi 2910Kcal et Canja chaud 340Kcal
Episode 9
Ben-To - Episode 9 : Cuisines occidentales et japonaises préparées en Makunouchi 2910Kcal et Canja chaud 340Kcal
4 Dec 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal
Episode 10
Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal
11 Dec 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 11 : Pocari Sweat, 125Kcal
Episode 11
Ben-To - Episode 11 : Pocari Sweat, 125Kcal
18 Dec 2011
0 0 0
Ben-To - Episode 12 : Bento d'anguilles faites maison, 750Kcal
Episode 12
Ben-To - Episode 12 : Bento d'anguilles faites maison, 750Kcal
25 Dec 2011
0 0 0
About

Description

Il y a un nouveau duo de loups en ville, et ils s'appellent Orthros. Cette paire semble être aussi imbattable que mystérieuse, mais la vraie surprise vient quand il est révélé que leurs véritables identités ne sont pas si mystérieuses après tout.

Discover

If you liked Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Same publisher

Also listed by Quodat

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] AniList anilist.co Verified
Thanks to AniList and MyAnimeList whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also released in October 2011

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is Ben-To available?
Ben-To has been available since October 9, 2011.
How many episodes does Ben-To have?
Ben-To has 12 episodes across Fall 2011 season.
Which studio produced Ben-To?
Ben-To was produced by studio david production.
Is Ben-To available in my country?
Ben-To is available in: Japan.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Already over 158 000 published releases

Season episodes

Quickly change status and view count.

No.EpisodeStatusViews
1 Ben-To - Episode 1 : Bento avec une boule de riz à l'okra et au natto avec un nappage au fromage croustillant 440Kcal Seen To watch
1
2 Ben-To - Episode 2 : Soupe miso au maquereau dans un Bento, 674Kcal Seen To watch
1
3 Ben-To - Episode 3 : Escalope de curry au fromage grand format, 1080Kcal Seen To watch
1
4 Ben-To - Episode 4 : Bento porc au gingembre cuit, 852Kcal Seen To watch
1
5 Ben-To - Episode 5 : Saumon de Hokkaido en bouilli, 326Kcal Seen To watch
1
6 Ben-To - Episode 6 : Bento spécial poulet grillé façon Zangi, 795Kcal Seen To watch
1
7 Ben-To - Episode 7 : Bento à l'omelette menue, 752Kcal et Bento au Loco Moco, 1100Kcal Seen To watch
1
8 Ben-To - Episode 8 : Bento aux hamburgers à la ciboulette et ail, 765Kcal Seen To watch
1
9 Ben-To - Episode 9 : Cuisines occidentales et japonaises préparées en Makunouchi 2910Kcal et Canja chaud 340Kcal Seen To watch
1
10 Ben-To - Episode 10 : Bento de prunes et de sardines naines séchées avec du riz et de nombreux légumes à l'étuvée, 480Kcal Seen To watch
1
11 Ben-To - Episode 11 : Pocari Sweat, 125Kcal Seen To watch
1
12 Ben-To - Episode 12 : Bento d'anguilles faites maison, 750Kcal Seen To watch
1
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.