Movie
Soon Date to be announced
Cover of Les Quintuplés
Coming soon Movie

Les Quintuplés

In brief — Les Quintuplés est un film de drame.
Discuss
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Coming soon

No release date announced yet

Quodat has not yet announced a precise date for Les Quintuplés. Sign up to be notified as soon as it's official.

Once a date is announced, find here every release by country and platform, with their direct purchase or streaming link.
Tracking

Watch library

Your tracking

Les Quintuplés

Movie 83min Drame
My library
Not marked as watched yet

Mark it as watched: its runtime will count towards your total time.

Status To watch
Runtime 83min
Views Never
Gallery

Visuals

11 visuals
About

Description

Les Quintuplés est un film de drame.

The mag · Movie

Also in Movie

All Movie articles
Film · 12 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Street Fighter (film 2026) : date de sortie en France, casting et histoire

L'adaptation de Street Fighter par Legendary et Capcom sort dans les salles françaises le mercredi 14 octobre 2026, distribuée par Paramount Pictures France, deux jours avant les États-Unis.

Film · 19 oct. 2026 · 3 min

Klara et le Soleil : date de sortie en France du film de Taika Waititi avec Jenna Ortega

Klara et le Soleil sort au cinéma en France le 21 octobre 2026, distribué par Sony Pictures Releasing France, deux jours avant sa sortie américaine.

Film · 16 oct. 2026 · 3 min

One Mile: Chapter Two : date de sortie, distribution, et sur quelle plateforme le voir (Netflix ?)

En France, One Mile: Chapter Two n'est pas sur Netflix : le film est disponible sur Paramount+ depuis le 25 août 2026, en même temps que One Mile: Chapter One. Ryan Phillippe y reprend le rôle de Danny Beckett.

Discover

If you liked Les Quintuplés

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] TMDB themoviedb.org Verified
  2. [2] IMDb imdb.com Verified
  3. [3] Wikidata wikidata.org Verified
Thanks to TMDB whose data helped make this page possible.
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

How long is Les Quintuplés?
Les Quintuplés lasts approximately 83min.
Who directed Les Quintuplés?
Les Quintuplés was directed by Bill Corcoran.
What is Les Quintuplés about?
Les Quintuplés est un film de drame.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Sign in, then fix a date, a source or a detail in thirty seconds.

Already over 164 000 published releases
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.