Serie
J-14 8 September 2026 Ajouter au calendrier
Couverture de บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9, sortie 8 September 2026
Release date · 8 September 2026 Serie

บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9

Drame Science-Fiction & Fantastique 53 min 2026
Where to watch Discuss
Rate
{{ userRating5Label }}
Share
Dates

Where to watch บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9

No result

No result

{{ it._platform_letter }}
Promo Official {{ it._platform_name }}
{{ statusText(it) }}
{{ it._note }}

No platform is announced for your country, but options exist in other countries.

No platform matches the selected filters.

Dates

Where to watch บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9

8 Sep 2026
Plus que 13j
Tracking

Watch library

Your progress

บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1

10 episodes serie
My library
0 %
0 / 10 episodes

Keep watching the season at your own pace. Mark each episode as you go.

You are here in the saga

บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1

10 entries · Latest release 25 Aug 2026 · Next 1 Sep 2026

บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 1
Episode 1
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 1
14 Jul 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 2
Episode 2
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 2
21 Jul 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 3
Episode 3
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 3
28 Jul 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 4
Episode 4
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 4
4 Aug 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 5
Episode 5
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 5
11 Aug 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 6
Episode 6
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 6
18 Aug 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 7
Episode 7
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 7
25 Aug 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 8
Episode 8
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 8
1 Sep 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9
Episode 9
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9
8 Sep 2026
0 0 0
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 10
Episode 10
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 10
15 Sep 2026
0 0 0
Gallery

Visuals

Gallery

Visuals from บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9

16 visuals

Discover

If you liked บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9

Community

Discussion {{ nbComments }}

Same publisher

Also listed by Quodat

Verification

Sources

  1. [1] TMDB themoviedb.org Verified
  2. [2] IMDb imdb.com Verified
This page may contain affiliate purchase links. Quodat may earn a commission at no extra cost to you. Learn more.
Moderation enabled
Yearly activity calendar
Most active members

No contributors yet.

Recent changes

No changes yet.

Contribution history

0 approved contribution on this release

Loading…
Same period

Also releasing in July 2026

Did you know?

Frequently asked questions

When is บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 available?
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 has been available since July 14, 2026.
How many episodes does บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 have?
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 has 1 season.
Who created บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1?
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 was created by รอมแพง.
What is the age rating of บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1?
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 is rated น 18+.
What is บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 about?
บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 est une série de drame.
Quodat community

Follow your favorite releases anywhere in the world.

Stay on top of everything, all the time, anywhere, and ahead of everyone else. Movies, manga, games, albums, events — there's something for every taste.

Already over 164 000 published releases

Season episodes

Quickly change status and view count.

No.EpisodeStatusViews
1 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 1 Seen To watch
1
2 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 2 Seen To watch
1
3 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 3 Seen To watch
1
4 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 4 Seen To watch
1
5 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 5 Seen To watch
1
6 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 6 Seen To watch
1
7 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 7 Seen To watch
1
8 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 8 Seen To watch
1
9 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 9 Seen To watch
1
10 บุพเพสันนิวาส - S1 - Episode 10 Seen To watch
1
Watch history

How many times have you seen it?

Pick a quick value or enter a custom number.

Number of views

Each viewing counts its runtime towards your total time.

Declared playtime

How many hours have you played?

Pick a quick value or enter your total.

Time spent playing

Enter your TOTAL time, not the last session. Hours and minutes.